Name | Position | Room/Office | Phone Number | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tina Bull | Inclusion Facilitator | Rm. 231 UGC | x3655 | |
Emily Burke | Instructional Assistant | Rm. 120 EGC | x3611 | |
Kelly Burke | 3rd Gr. Homeroom | Rm. 206 UGC | x3622 | |
Monica Chaparro | 3rd Gr. Homeroom | Rm. 211 UGC | x3627 | |
Jennifer Ciupinski | Kindergarten | Rm. 134 EGC | x3617 | |
Doreen Currey | Physical Education Teacher | Rm. 242 UGC | x3642 | |
Oscar David | Spanish, Grades 3-8 | Rm. 127 UGC | x3614 | |
Pat Derec | Instructional Assistant | Rm. 134 EGC | x3617 | |
Megan Dietz | Inclusion Facilitator | Rm. 207 EGC | x3623 | |
Susan Dohr | Librarian | Rm. 107 UGC | x3644 | |
Meghan Donahue | 8th Grade Homeroom & 5-8 Religion | Rm. 247 UGC | x3805 | |
Erin Fornelli | 1st Gr. Homeroom | Rm. 218 EGC | x3632 | |
Bridget Fletcher | Financial Manager | Rm. 113 EGC | x3604 | |
Laura Frayn | Inclusion Facilitator | Rm. 231 UGC | x3655 | |
Michael Galuska | 6th Gr. Homeroom & 6-8 Science | Rm. 117 UGC | x3610 | |
Stephanie Galvin | 2nd Gr. Homeroom | Rm. 214 EGC | x3628 | |
Peggy Godley | Inclusion Facilitator | Rm. 207 EGC | x3623 | |
Kathy Goldberg | Director of Technology | Tech Office UGC | x3807 | |
Carrie Gornik | Inclusion Teacher | Rm. 215 UGC | x3636 | |
Madeline Guerrero | 2nd Gr. Homeroom | Rm. 211 EGC | x3626 | |
Susan Hader | 1st Gr. Homeroom | Rm. 227 EGC | x3640 | |
Catherine Hart | Director of Early Childhood | Rm. 114 EGC | x3605 | |
Kathleen Hayes | 6th Gr. Homeroom & 6-8 Language Arts | Rm. 203 UCG | x3620 | |
Kari Heideman | School Nurse | Rm. 104 EGC | x3601 | |
Carla Huber | 4th Gr. Homeroom | Rm. 102 UGC | x3654 | |
Mary Therese Iacopelli | Assistant Principal | Rm. 235 UGC | x3641 | |
Gail Johnson | Math Support | Rm. 215 UGC | x3622 | |
Rachel Kasprzyk | 3rd Gr. Homeroom | Rm. 210 UGC | x3625 | |
Kelly Kaufman | 1st Gr. Homeroom | Rm. 226 EGC | x3639 | |
Molly Kennedy | Inclusion Teacher | Rm. 121 EGC | x3623 | |
Roberta Kraft | 1st Gr. Homeroom | Rm. 215 EGC | x3629 | |
Ashley Kusinski | Preschool | Rm. 116 EGC | x3608 | |
Nichole Lewandowski | 4th Gr. Homeroom | Rm. 218 UGC | x3633 | |
Jan Masalski | Instructional Assistant | Rm. 121 EGC | x3612 | |
Melissa McCallister | 2nd Gr. Homeroom | Rm. 209 EGC | x3624 | |
Dr. Erika Mickelburgh | Principal | Rm. 105 EGC | x3603 | |
Laura Mikowski | Instructional Assistant | Rm. 131 EGC | x3616 | |
Michelle Miulli | Administrative Asst. UGC | Rm. 203a UGC | x3602 | |
Kate Murphy | Kindergarten | Rm. 221 EGC | x3635 | |
Karen Nelson | Preschool | Rm. 120 EGC | x3611 | |
Jennifer Niego | Instructional Assistant | Rm. 201 EGC | x3619 | |
Rose Nocita | Preschool | Rm. 121 EGC | x3612 | |
Nicole O'Connor | Preschool | Rm. 131 EGC | x3616 | |
Dr. Karl Ochsner | STEM Teacher, Grades 3-8 | Rm. 101 UGC | x3810 | |
Paul Okimoto | 7th Gr. Homeroom & 6-8 Math | Rm. 128 UGC | x3615 | |
Kaitlyn Pagliari | STEAM Teacher, Grades K-2 | Rm. 207 EGC | x3623 | |
Elizabeth Pecoraro | 5th Gr. Homeroom & 5-8 Math | Rm. 223 UGC | x3638 | |
Mary Ploen | Director of Advancement | Rm. 109 EGC | x3607 | |
Ronda Quinn | Director of Student Support Services | Rm. 221 UGC | x3806 | |
Elizabeth Rabinak | Preschool | Rm 135 EGC | x 3618 | |
Caleigh Reardon | Instructional Assistant | Rm. 116 EGC | x3608 | |
Mary Ruth Rinaldi | Kindergarten | Rm. 201 EGC | x3619 | |
Dorothy Ross | Inclusion Facilitator & 7th Homeroom | Rm. 231 UGC | x3655 | |
Maria Sanfratello | Instructional Assistant | Rm. 221 EGC | x3635 | |
Sharon Scherer | Instructional Assistant | Rm. 135 EGC | x3618 | |
Terri Schroeder | 4th Gr. Homeroom | Rm. 219 UGC | x3634 | |
Eileen Serfin | Administrative Asst. EGC | Rm. 104 EGC | x3601 | |
Kelly Skony | Math Teacher UGC | Rm. 100a UGC | x3803 | |
Kelly Spanos | Physical Education Teacher | Rm. 242 UGC | x3642 | |
Ryan Stauffer | 8th Gr. Homeroom & 6-8 Social Studies | Rm. 222 UGC | x3637 | |
Helen Stephens | Grades 6-8 Math | Rm. 100a UGC | x3803 | |
Karen Sullivan | Instructional Assistant | Rm. 117 EGC | x3609 | |
Jay Torrens | Music Teacher, Grades 3-8 | Rm. 100 UGC | x3643 | |
Tiffany Tuck | 6th Gr. Homeroom & 6-8 Language Arts | Rm. 204 UGC | x3621 | |
Gabriella Valdez | 5th Gr. Homeroom | Rm. 216 UGC | x3630 | |
Meghan Waldeck | Director of Admissions | Rm. 109 EGC | x3607 | |
Natalie Whalen | Art Teacher, Grades 3-8 | Rm. 124 UGC | x3613 | |
Stefanie Xamplas | Preschool | Rm. 117 EGC | x3609 | |
Becky Zimmerman | 5th Gr. Homeroom | Rm. 217 UGC | x3631 |